Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Beletic Daniel SLOFM242124210
2 Mrdja Milan CROIM236523650
5 Sepehrkhoui Ardeshir IRI224922490
6 Jurman Roberto CRO222222220
3 Tomulic Teo CROFM215921590
7 Vukovic Nikola CRO215721570
8 Pacic Andrej CRO212021200
10 Fattorich Igor CRO201820180
4 RUPENI Franco TSM198619862240
9 Sajn Simon SLO198119810
13 Crnkovic Zdravko CRO196719670
11 Hrescak Ivana SLOWFM194619460
12 Samuelli Daniele ITA194519450
14 Milinkovic Zdravko SLO194019400
16 Bembich Corrado ITA187618760
15 BARRO Francesco TSCM187018701902
17 Ursic Aleksander SLO186918690
18 SCIAN Nicola PN1N185018501863
19 Piunti Mauro ITA182318230
20 Chiandussi Stefano ITA179217920
21 Masella Vincenzo ITA174017400
22 De Vittor Daniele ITA173917390
23 Vidic Marjan SLO171217120
24 Stojanov Atanas SLO170917090
26 Mirkovic Nikola SLO168316830
27 Herega Nejc SLO162316230
28 Perossa Nicolas ITA161716170
25 PERRICONE Michele PN2N161616161689
29 Ziberna Giuliano ITA161016100
30 Poli Diego ITA160816080
39 Smolej Ziga SLO157515750
40 SAKHAROV SERGIY FENC151215121382
31 Rozmann Glauco ITA150615060
32 Battilana Giovanni ITA144001440
33 Dolejsi Massimiliano ITA144001440
34 Ivaldi Raphael ITA144001440
35 Manfrin Stefano ITA144001440
36 Portuese Andrea ITA144001440
37 Rocco Giacomo ITA144001440
38 Staiti Nicolo ITA139513950
42 CHIARANDINI LUCA UDNC136513651264
41 Bradac Simon SLO126312630
43 Romeo Roberto ITA107910790
44 Perossa Omar ITA100510050